Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHERN MICHIGAN / Harbor Sotheby's International Rlty Harbor Sprgs - Contact: OFFICE: 231-526-9889
5765 Lodgepole Harbor Springs, MI 49740
Sold on 02/04/2026
$97,500 (USD)
1.78
ACRES
Sold Date:
02/04/2026
02/04/2026
Lot Size
1.78 acres
1.78 acres
Listed By
Parker Marshall, Harbor Sotheby's International Realty, Contact: OFFICE: 231-526-9889
Bought with
Lee Ford, Coldwell Banker Schmidt Harbor Springs
Lee Ford, Coldwell Banker Schmidt Harbor Springs
Source
NORTHERN MICHIGAN
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:39 PM GMT+0000
NORTHERN MICHIGAN
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:39 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Property Features
- Gradual
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $350/Year
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 04, 2025
Price Changed
$110,000
-8%
-$10,000
Jul 01, 2025
Price Changed
$120,000
-4%
-$5,000
Apr 30, 2025
Price Changed
$125,000
-7%
-$10,000
Feb 11, 2025
Price Changed
$135,000
13%
$15,100
Additional Information: Harbor | OFFICE: 231-526-9889